Is Gerber's Organic For Baby Sweet Potato, Apple, Carrot & Cinnamon Veggie Power Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC CARROTS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ORGANIC CINNAMON.
Check Gerber's Organic For Baby Sweet Potato, Apple, Carrot & Cinnamon Veggie Power against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber's Organic For Baby Sweet Potato, Apple, Carrot & Cinnamon Veggie Power in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


