Is Gerber's Organic For Baby Sweet Potato, Apple, Carrot & Cinnamon Veggie Power Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC CARROTS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check Gerber's Organic For Baby Sweet Potato, Apple, Carrot & Cinnamon Veggie Power against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep