Is Gerbs Banana Chips Unsweetened, 2 LBS – Unsulfured & Preservative Free - Top 14 Allergy Friendly & NON GMO - Product of Philippines Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Chips (Coconut Oil), Packaged On Dedicated Equipment By Gerbs Allergen Friendly Foods
Check Gerbs Banana Chips Unsweetened, 2 LBS – Unsulfured & Preservative Free - Top 14 Allergy Friendly & NON GMO - Product of Philippines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerbs Banana Chips Unsweetened, 2 LBS – Unsulfured & Preservative Free - Top 14 Allergy Friendly & NON GMO - Product of Philippines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gerbs Banana Chips Unsweetened, 2 LBS – Unsulfured & Preservative Free - Top 14 Allergy Friendly & NON GMO - Product of Philippines is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


