Is Gerbs Banana Chips Unsweetened, 2 LBS – Unsulfured & Preservative Free - Top 14 Allergy Friendly & NON GMO - Product of Philippines Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Chips (Coconut Oil), Packaged On Dedicated Equipment By Gerbs Allergen Friendly Foods

Check Gerbs Banana Chips Unsweetened, 2 LBS – Unsulfured & Preservative Free - Top 14 Allergy Friendly & NON GMO - Product of Philippines against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerbs Banana Chips Unsweetened, 2 LBS – Unsulfured & Preservative Free - Top 14 Allergy Friendly & NON GMO - Product of Philippines is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go