Is Gerbs Wild Black Rice - 2 LBS - Top 14 Food Allergy Free & NON GMO – Vegan, Keto Safe & Kosher - Premium Black Whole Grain, Product of Canada Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Black Rice, Product Of Canada - Manufactured & Packaged By Gerbs Allergen Friendly Foods

Check Gerbs Wild Black Rice - 2 LBS - Top 14 Food Allergy Free & NON GMO – Vegan, Keto Safe & Kosher - Premium Black Whole Grain, Product of Canada against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerbs Wild Black Rice - 2 LBS - Top 14 Food Allergy Free & NON GMO – Vegan, Keto Safe & Kosher - Premium Black Whole Grain, Product of Canada is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad