Is Geri Care Chewable Tablets Gas Relief Simethicone Antigas Mint Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Simethicone. Inactive ingredients: Cellulose, corn starch, crospovidone, dextrates hydrated, flavor, magnesium stearate, silica, sucralose, calcium phosphate.
Check Geri Care Chewable Tablets Gas Relief Simethicone Antigas Mint Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geri Care Chewable Tablets Gas Relief Simethicone Antigas Mint Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
TUMS Smoothies Berry Fusion Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, 60 Tablets
Gaviscon Extra Strength Antacid Original Flavor Chewable Tablets
Alka-Seltzer Reliefchews Heartburn + Gas, Tropical Punch, Chewable Tablets
Equate For Ages 2 to 11 Years Children's Ibuprofen Chewable Tablets Grape Flavor
About this product
Unknown · Piece


