Is Geritol Liquid High Potency B-Vitamin & Iron Supplement Oat Free?

Ingredients
methionine , Choline Bitartrate , Other Ingredients : Invert Sugar , Purified Water , Alcohol ( 12% ) , Brewers Yeast , Ferric Ammonium Citrate , Caramel Color , Choline Bitartrate , Niacinamide , Citric Acid , DL-Methionine , Thiamine HCL , Riboflavin , D-panthenol , Flavors , Benzoic Acid , Sodium Hydroxide , Pyridoxine HCl .
Check Geritol Liquid High Potency B-Vitamin & Iron Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geritol Liquid High Potency B-Vitamin & Iron Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
HALLS Defense Assorted Citrus Flavor Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Emergen-C Raspberry Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, 1000 mg
Flintstones Chewable Kids Vitamins with Iron Calcium Vitamin C Vitamin D & More
Where to buy
Geritol Liquid High Potency B-Vitamin & Iron Supplement is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


