Is Gerkin and cream cheese dip Peanut Free?

Ingredients
water, cream (from milk), cream cheese (21%) [milk, cream, salt, stabilisers (410, 412) starter culture], gherkin relish (13%) [sugar, gherkin, water, thickener (1442), food acid (260), saft), milk solids, vinegar, salt, thickener (1442), vegetable gums (410, 412), food acids (270, 330), preservatives (200), contains 25% milk solids and 4% gherkin, contains milk, mày contan egg and tree nuts, keep refrigerated, store below 4°c,
Check Gerkin and cream cheese dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerkin and cream cheese dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


