Is German Bologna Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
German Bologna (Pork, Water, Beef, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Extracts Of Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Acetate)
Check German Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open German Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
German Bologna is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


