Is GERMAN BRAND FRANKS, GERMAN BRAND Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, VEAL, WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, DEHYDRATED ONION, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, IN NATURAL SHEEP CASING.
Check GERMAN BRAND FRANKS, GERMAN BRAND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GERMAN BRAND FRANKS, GERMAN BRAND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Skinless 8 Count - 14 Oz
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
About this product
Meat · Piece


