Is German Butchery Berliner Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (78%), Water, Salt, SOY, Spice and Spice Extracts, Mineral Salt (451), Antioxidant (316), Fermented Rice, Sodium Nitrite (250).

Check German Butchery Berliner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch