Is German Chocolate Cake 3 Inch, 1 each Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Heavy Whipping Cream, Dark Chocolate (Sugsar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Natural Vanilla), Buttermilk, Wheat Flour (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Granulated Sugar, Brown Sugar, Unsalted Butter, Pecans, Dried Unsweetened Coconut, Egg Yolk, Vanilla Extract.
Check German Chocolate Cake 3 Inch, 1 each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open German Chocolate Cake 3 Inch, 1 each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
German Chocolate Cake 3 Inch, 1 each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


