Is German Crusty Buns Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

German Crusty Buns: Unbleached Untreated Wheat Flour, Water, Dark Rye Flour, Canola Oil, Malt Flour, Yeast, Salt 360 G (6 Bun Pack)

Check German Crusty Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

German Crusty Buns is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep