Is GERMAN HERB (THAI) & CO., SLIMING HERBAL TEA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARTHAMUS TINCTONUS L, CAMELLIA CHINENSIS SEEM, ACACLA CONCINNA, DECASSIA ACOTIFOLIA DELILE, SACCHANRIN, GYPSUM FIBROSUM
Check GERMAN HERB (THAI) & CO., SLIMING HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GERMAN HERB (THAI) & CO., SLIMING HERBAL TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


