Is GERMAN'S SWEET CHOCOLATE BAR, SWEET CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier))
Check GERMAN'S SWEET CHOCOLATE BAR, SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GERMAN'S SWEET CHOCOLATE BAR, SWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GERMAN'S SWEET CHOCOLATE BAR, SWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


