Is Germantown Commissary Hot BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Water Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Carmel Color, Garlic, Sugar Spices, Anchovies, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Spices, Sugar, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Soybean Oil, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Oleoresin Capsicum
Check Germantown Commissary Hot BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Germantown Commissary Hot BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Germantown Commissary Hot BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


