Is GERRIT J. VERBURG CO., CHOCOLATE MEDALLION Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING. COCOA SOLIDS 28% MINIMUM.
Check GERRIT J. VERBURG CO., CHOCOLATE MEDALLION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GERRIT J. VERBURG CO., CHOCOLATE MEDALLION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


