Is Gerrit's Broadway Black Licorice Wheels Old School Candy, 2 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Molasses, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Corn Starch, Licorice Juice, Stabilizers, Sorbitol, Glicerol, Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Glazing Agent, Beeswax
Check Gerrit's Broadway Black Licorice Wheels Old School Candy, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerrit's Broadway Black Licorice Wheels Old School Candy, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gerrit's Broadway Black Licorice Wheels Old School Candy, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


