Is GERRIT'S, GUMMY PINK CADILLACS, MELON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, GELATIN, ACIDS (MALIC ACID, ACETIC ACID), NATURAL MELON FLAVORINGS, GLAZING AGENT (CARNAUBA WAX), CONCENTRATES (SWEET POTATO, CARROT).
Check GERRIT'S, GUMMY PINK CADILLACS, MELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GERRIT'S, GUMMY PINK CADILLACS, MELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GERRIT'S, GUMMY PINK CADILLACS, MELON is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


