Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gerrit's Satellite Wafers, 1.23 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Pearls (Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oil, Beeswax, Yellow 6, Blue 2, Flavors), Corn Starch, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 2

Check Gerrit's Satellite Wafers, 1.23 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerrit's Satellite Wafers, 1.23 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Gerrit's Satellite Wafers, 1.23 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 6) | Spoonful