Is GERRIT'S, SOUR SATELLITE WAFERS FILLED WITH SOUR POWER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, STABILIZER (SODIUM BICARBONATE), ARTIFICIAL COLOURS FD&C YELLOW #6, FD& C BLUE #2, FD&C RED #40.
Check GERRIT'S, SOUR SATELLITE WAFERS FILLED WITH SOUR POWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GERRIT'S, SOUR SATELLITE WAFERS FILLED WITH SOUR POWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


