Is Gerrits Verburg Satellite Wafer Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Pearls (Sugar, Water, Glazing Agent, Colours: Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 2, Flavourings), Corn Starch, Colours: Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 2
Check Gerrits Verburg Satellite Wafer Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerrits Verburg Satellite Wafer Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerrits Verburg Satellite Wafer Candy is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


