Is Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Mild Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Carrots, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Bell Pepper, Cabbage, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Natural Color Tumeric
Check Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Mild Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Mild Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Mild Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
TangySourSaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking


