Is Get Crackin! Wonder Pisatchios Sweet Chili Flavor ~ 12 X 1.25 Oz Bags (425g Box) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Red Chili Powder, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor, Distilled Vinegar

Check Get Crackin! Wonder Pisatchios Sweet Chili Flavor ~ 12 X 1.25 Oz Bags (425g Box) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Get Crackin! Wonder Pisatchios Sweet Chili Flavor ~ 12 X 1.25 Oz Bags (425g Box) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing