Is GET FRESH BAKEHOUSE, DARK CHOCOLATE BISCOTTI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE FLOUR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN (ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN), BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, GRANULATED SUGAR, EGGS, POTATO STARCH, COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA FLOUR, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SALT

Check GET FRESH BAKEHOUSE, DARK CHOCOLATE BISCOTTI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Slice

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee