Is Get Fresh Companies Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHUNKY AVOCADO PULP (HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CILANTRO ESSENTIAL OIL), TOMATOES, ONIONS RED, PEPPERS POBLANO, LIME JUICE, SALT, CILANTRO.
Check Get Fresh Companies Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get Fresh Companies Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
MildGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


