Is Get Go, Holiday, Frosted Sugar Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Margarine Palm Oil, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cornstarch, Mono & Diglycerides, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Get Go, Holiday, Frosted Sugar Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get Go, Holiday, Frosted Sugar Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


