Is Get it Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sucre, farine de blé, graisse de palme, sirop de glucose, beurre de cacao, Lait concentré écrémé, poudre de lait entier, pâte de cacao, humectant : sorbitol, lactose, lactosérum doux en poudre, sirop de sucre caramélisé, sel émulsifiant : lécithines (soja), cacao fortement dégraissé en poudre, extrait de malt d'orge, poudre à lever : carbonates de sodium, extrait de vanille.
Check Get it against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get it in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


