Is Get it Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre, farine de blé, graisse de palme, sirop de glucose, beurre de cacao, Lait concentré écrémé, poudre de lait entier, pâte de cacao, humectant : sorbitol, lactose, lactosérum doux en poudre, sirop de sucre caramélisé, sel émulsifiant : lécithines (soja), cacao fortement dégraissé en poudre, extrait de malt d'orge, poudre à lever : carbonates de sodium, extrait de vanille.
Check Get it against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get it in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


