Is Get Loved Up Nutrition Organic Vanilla Protein With Moringa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Moringa Leaf Powder, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Luo Han Guo Berry (Monk Fruit) Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt,.

Check Get Loved Up Nutrition Organic Vanilla Protein With Moringa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go