Is Get More Fibre Water Peach & Apricot Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Maize Dextrin, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Get More Fibre Water Peach & Apricot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get More Fibre Water Peach & Apricot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
Fresca Sparkling Soda Water Peach Citrus
YELLOW CLING SLICED PEACHES IN NATURAL 100% PEACH AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND WATER, PEACH AND PEAR JUICE
Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Peach And Mango (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.)
Propel Zero Calories Peach Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Get More Fibre Water Peach & Apricot is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


