Is Get More Multivitamins Apple & Blackcurrant Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Vitamins & Minerals (Biotin, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Thiamine, B12, B6, Vitamin D3 Cholecalciferol & Calcium Lactate), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Get More Multivitamins Apple & Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Get More Multivitamins Apple & Blackcurrant is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast