Is Get More Vits Vitamin D Still Mango & Passionfruit Drink 1 Litre Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Vitamins & Minerals (Vitamin D3 Cholecalciferol, Calcium Lactate), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate) Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Get More Vits Vitamin D Still Mango & Passionfruit Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get More Vits Vitamin D Still Mango & Passionfruit Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Get More Vits Vitamin D Still Mango & Passionfruit Drink 1 Litre is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


