Is Get poppin' cheddar crispy potato snacks, cheddar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated potato, potato starch, rice flour, seasoning (whey, cheddar cheese [milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes], maltodextrin, salt, buttermilk, natural flavors, canola oil, disodium phosphate, whey protein concentrate, nonfat dry milk, colors [extractives of paprika and annatto], citric acid, lactic acid), sunflower oil and/or canola oil, salt, sunflower lecithin.

Check Get poppin' cheddar crispy potato snacks, cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go