Is Get The Good Stuff Veggies & Dip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Celery, Salad Dressing [canola Oil, Buttermilk (milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture), Water, Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Juice, Dried Buttermilk, Xanthan Gum, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavours, Spices, Yeast Extract, Dried Parsley, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Silicon Dioxide], Broccoli, Tomato. Contains: Eggs, Milk.

Check Get The Good Stuff Veggies & Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish