Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GET WELL SOON FEEL BETTER CARE PACKAGE- Nostalgic Decade Candies GIFT BOX - Fun Gag Gift Basket For Boy or Girl - PERFECT For Adults, College Students, Friend, Teens, Man or Woman Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Some Candy May Include Peanuts, Soy, Other Milk Products

Check GET WELL SOON FEEL BETTER CARE PACKAGE- Nostalgic Decade Candies GIFT BOX - Fun Gag Gift Basket For Boy or Girl - PERFECT For Adults, College Students, Friend, Teens, Man or Woman against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GET WELL SOON FEEL BETTER CARE PACKAGE- Nostalgic Decade Candies GIFT BOX - Fun Gag Gift Basket For Boy or Girl - PERFECT For Adults, College Students, Friend, Teens, Man or Woman is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? GET WELL SOON FEEL BETTER CARE PACKAGE- Nostalgic Decade Candies GIFT BOX - Fun Gag Gift Basket For Boy or Girl - PERFECT For Adults, College Students, Friend, Teens, Man or Woman | Spoonful