Is Get Ya Yum On Bread In A Mug KEto Ginger Spice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond meal, Erythritol (GMO free), Psyllium husk, Linseed meal, Mixed Spice, Gluten Free baking powder, salt. ALLERGENS: CONTAINS TREE NUTS.
Check Get Ya Yum On Bread In A Mug KEto Ginger Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get Ya Yum On Bread In A Mug KEto Ginger Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep


