Is Get Ya Yum On Bread In A Mug KEto Ginger Spice Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almond meal
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Almond meal, Erythritol (GMO free), Psyllium husk, Linseed meal, Mixed Spice, Gluten Free baking powder, salt. ALLERGENS: CONTAINS TREE NUTS.
Check Get Ya Yum On Bread In A Mug KEto Ginger Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get Ya Yum On Bread In A Mug KEto Ginger Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep


