Is Getcha Greens Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cloudy apple juice, pineapple juice, cucumber, broccoli, zucchini, mint, kale, spinach juice, vitamin C, colour (141)
Check Getcha Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Getcha Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Garden of Life Organic Protein & Greens Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 17.4oz
Zena Greens Organic Supergreens Fruits And Vegetables
Gotham Greens Creamy Ranch Dressing & Dip
Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Collard Greens - Seasoned Southern Style
Amazing Grass Green Superfood Detox & Digest Clean Greens Whole Food Supplement
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyMintyTangy
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


