Is GetFit Breakfast Fruit Cookie (Plain, 7 Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Palm Fruit, Gluten Free Oatmeal, Tapioca Syrup, Sugar Free Chocolate, Raisins, Greek Yogurt
Check GetFit Breakfast Fruit Cookie (Plain, 7 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GetFit Breakfast Fruit Cookie (Plain, 7 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GetFit Breakfast Fruit Cookie (Plain, 7 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


