Is GetPro 15g High Protein Blueberry Yoghurt with Magnesium & Vitamin B9 160g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- magnesium salt of citric acid modified starch acidity regulator
magnesium salt of citric acid modified starch acidity regulator
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (MILK) Blueberries (5%) Magnesium Salt of Citric Acid Modified Starch Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid) Thickener (Pectin) Flavourings Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose) Folic Acid (Vitamin B9)
Check GetPro 15g High Protein Blueberry Yoghurt with Magnesium & Vitamin B9 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GetPro 15g High Protein Blueberry Yoghurt with Magnesium & Vitamin B9 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Spicy Thai Chili Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake with 13 grams of high-quality protein, Meal Replacement Shakes, Milk Chocolate, 8 fl oz, 6 count
Kodiak Cakes Protein Packed Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15g Protein per Serving, 14 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


