Is GetPro 15g High Protein Strawberry Yoghurt with Magnesium & Vitamin B9 160g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Yoghurt (Milk), Strawberries (5.4%), Concentrated Strawberry Purée (2.3%), Magnesium Salt of Citric Acid, Modified Maize Starch, Flavouring, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Carrot Concentrated Juice, Natural Flavouring, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Folic Acid (Vitamin B9)
Check GetPro 15g High Protein Strawberry Yoghurt with Magnesium & Vitamin B9 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GetPro 15g High Protein Strawberry Yoghurt with Magnesium & Vitamin B9 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Spicy Thai Chili Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake with 13 grams of high-quality protein, Meal Replacement Shakes, Milk Chocolate, 8 fl oz, 6 count
Oikos Triple Zero 15g Protein Fat Free Strawberry Greek Yogurt Cups, 5.3 oz, 4 Ct
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


