Is GetPro 25g Protein Drink Chocolate Flavour 300ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk (89%), Milk Protein (5.3%), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1.3%), Thickeners (Cellulose Gum, Gellan Gum), Stabilisers (Polyphosphates, Sodium Phosphates), Flavourings, Salt, Lactase Enzyme, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check GetPro 25g Protein Drink Chocolate Flavour 300ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking