Is Geufs marinés pickled eggs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Oeufs, Eau, Vinaigre, Acide citrique, Benzoate de sodium, Ingrédients: Eggs, Water, Vinegar, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate

Check Geufs marinés pickled eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
FirmTangy
Commonly used for
SnackingAppetizerSalad Topping