Is Geufs marinés pickled eggs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Oeufs, Eau, Vinaigre, Acide citrique, Benzoate de sodium, Ingrédients: Eggs, Water, Vinegar, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate

Check Geufs marinés pickled eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
FirmTangy
Commonly used for
SnackingAppetizerSalad Topping