Is Geula Shmura Matzos! Kosher For Passover, 14 Matzos of 33g (Total Of 454g, 1lb.) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour And Water Only
Check Geula Shmura Matzos! Kosher For Passover, 14 Matzos of 33g (Total Of 454g, 1lb.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geula Shmura Matzos! Kosher For Passover, 14 Matzos of 33g (Total Of 454g, 1lb.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Geula Shmura Matzos! Kosher For Passover, 14 Matzos of 33g (Total Of 454g, 1lb.) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Sheet, Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryCrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep


