Is Gevalia 15% Kona Blend Coffee, T-Discs for Tassimo Brewing Systems, 16 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Gevalia 15% Kona Blend Coffee, T-Discs for Tassimo Brewing Systems, 16 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia 15% Kona Blend Coffee, T-Discs for Tassimo Brewing Systems, 16 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go