Is Gevalia Cafe At Home Cappuccino Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
CAPPUCCINO CREAMER PACKET INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR. ESPRESSO PACKET INGREDIENTS: ARABICA COFFEE (SOLUBLE AND MICROGROUND).
Check Gevalia Cafe At Home Cappuccino Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevalia Cafe At Home Cappuccino Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Gevalia Cafe At Home Cappuccino Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pack


