Is Gevalia Cafe at Home Mocha Latte Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mocha Latte Creamer Packet: Sugar, Skim Milk, Cream, Maltodextrin, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Natural Flavor, Espresso Packet: Arabica Coffee (Soluble And Microground)
Check Gevalia Cafe at Home Mocha Latte Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevalia Cafe at Home Mocha Latte Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Gevalia Cafe at Home Mocha Latte Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


