Is Gevalia Cappuccino K Cup Espresso Pods with Cappuccino Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 9 ct - 8.46 oz Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Cappuccino Froth Packet Nonfat Dry Milk, Sugar, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Modified Cornstarch, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Phosphate
Check Gevalia Cappuccino K Cup Espresso Pods with Cappuccino Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 9 ct - 8.46 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevalia Cappuccino K Cup Espresso Pods with Cappuccino Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 9 ct - 8.46 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Gevalia Cappuccino K Cup Espresso Pods with Cappuccino Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 9 ct - 8.46 oz Box is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


